Main Navigation
Home Page
Pete Levasseur Fall Classic
Forms
Field Directions
Directions Sanford
Directions Massabesic
Directions Bonny Eagle
Directions Casco Bay
Directions Cumberland
Directions Falmouth
Directions Gorham
Directions Kennebunk
Directions Kittery
Directions Lake Region
Direction LAYSA
Directions Marshwood
Directions Noble
Directions Oxford Hills
Directions Patriot (Gray)
Directions Saco
Directions Sacopee Valley
Directions Scarborough
Directions South Portland
Directions Wells
Directions Westbrook
Directions Windham
Directions Yarmouth
Directions York
Referee
Board Members
Sponsors
Code of Conduct
Documents & Forms
Concession Stand
Faq's
Volunteering
Group
Team
Coach
Manager
Boys
OPEN
2013 U10 LOCAL Boys Sevigny
tba
Boys
OPEN
2013 U11 LOCAL Boys McGehee
tba
Boys
OPEN
2013 U11Boys: McGehee
tba
Boys
OPEN
2013 U12 LOCAL Boys Belanger
tba
Boys
OPEN
2013 U13B D2 Adornetto
Jason Adornetto
Boys
OPEN
2013 U14B D2 Morris
tba
Boys
OPEN
2014 Local Boys U11 Lemay
tba
Boys
OPEN
2014 U10 Local Boys Janousek
tba
Boys
OPEN
2014 U11 Boys Travel D1 Voter
tba
Boys
OPEN
2014 U13 Boys Travel D1 McGehee
tba
Boys
OPEN
2014 U14 Boys D1 Travel Adornetto
Jason Adornetto
Boys
OPEN
2014 U14B Pinetree Morris
tba
Boys
OPEN
2015 U12 Boys Local Adornetto
Jason Adornetto
Boys
OPEN
2015 U12 Boys Travel Janousek D2
tba
Boys
OPEN
2015 U12 Boys Travel Voter D1
tba
Boys
U13
2019 Jr Boys - Thomas
Richard Thomas
Boys
U13
2019 Jr Boys Team-Mejia
Alejandro Mejia
Boys
U13
2019 Jr Boys-Baker-Knight
tba
Boys
U13
2019 Jr Boys-Hudson
Tyler Hudson
Boys
U14
Jr Boys U9 Mann
Erica Mann
Boys
U14
Jr Boys U9 O'Connell
Shane O'Connell
Boys
U14
Jr Boys U9 Perkins
tba
Boys
U14
Jr Boys U9 Veino
David Veino
Boys
U14
U10 Boys-Cole-Team 1
Timothy Cole
Boys
U14
U10 Boys-Neault-Team 2
Jeremiah Neault
Boys
U15
2017 Local Boys U8/U9 Cole
Timothy Cole
Boys
U15
2017 Local Boys U8/U9 Fallon
tba
Boys
U15
2017 Local Boys U8/U9 Langstaff
tba
Boys
U15
2017 Local Boys U8/U9 Perry
Michael Perry
Boys
U15
2017 Local Boys U8/U9 Stimmell
tba
Boys
U15
2017 Local Boys U8/U9 Yong
tba
Boys
U15
U10 Boys-Gendron-Team 3
tba
Boys
U15
U11 Boys-Hill-Team 1
tba
Boys
U15
U11 Boys-Termath-Team 2
Kelly Termath
Boys
U16
2016 Local Boys U8/U9 Ericson
Nicholas Ericson
Boys
U16
2016 Local Boys U8/U9 Hebler
tba
Boys
U16
2016 Local Boys U8/U9 Hill
tba
Boys
U16
2016 Local Boys U8/U9 Payeur
tba
Boys
U16
2016 Local Boys U8/U9 Teti
tba
Boys
U16
2016 Local Boys U8/U9 Winchester
tba
Boys
U16
Roberge 07/08
tba
Boys
U16
U12 Boys-Caverno-D2
Mark Caverno
Boys
U16
U12 Boys-Hebler-D1
Michael Hebler
Boys
U17
2017 U11 Corlis
tba
Boys
U17
Boulter 06/07
tba
Boys
U17
Corliss 06/07
tba
Boys
U17
Corliss U12 D2 Boys
tba
Boys
U18
2014 U8/9 Boys LOCAL #4 Simpson
tba
Boys
U18
2014 U9 Boys Travel D1 Carpenter
tba
Boys
U18
2015 Boys local Columbus Day
Erica Mann
Boys
U18
2015 Boys local Columbus Day2
tba
Boys
U18
2015 U8/U9 Boys Local Boulter
tba
Boys
U18
2015 U8/U9 Boys Local Catalano
tba
Boys
U18
2015 U8/U9 Boys Local Ericsson
Nicholas Ericson
Boys
U18
2015 U8/U9 Boys Local Hebler
tba
Boys
U18
2015 U8/U9 Boys Local Lanigan
tba
Boys
U18
2015 U8/U9 Boys Local Miscio
tba
Boys
U18
Carpenter 05/06
tba
Boys
U18
Ryan 05/06
tba
Boys
U18
U14 D2 Boys
tba
Boys
U19
2013 U8/9 Boys LOCAL #4 Toothaker
tba
Boys
U19
2013 U8/9 Boys LOCAL #5 Carpenter
tba
Boys
U19
2014 U8/9 Boys LOCAL #1
tba
Boys
U19
2014 U8/9 Boys LOCAL #2 Briggs
tba
Boys
U19
2014 U8/9 Boys LOCAL #3 Gill
tba
Boys
U19
2014 U8/9 Boys LOCAL #5 Wilson
tba
Boys
U19
2015 U10 Boys Local Levasseur
Peter Levasseur
Boys
U19
2015 U10 Boys Travel Carpenter
tba
Boys
U19
2015 U10 Boys Travel Corlis
tba
Boys
U19
2017 U13 Puffer
tba
Boys
U19
Janousek 04/05 D2
tba
Boys
U20
2013 U10 Boys: Voter
tba
Boys
U20
2013 U8/9 Boys LOCAL #1 Wilson
tba
Boys
U20
2013 U8/9 Boys LOCAL #2 Gill
tba
Boys
U20
2013 U8/9 Boys LOCAL #3 Briggs
tba
Boys
U20
2013 U9 Boys: Morrison/Coleman
tba
Boys
U20
2014 Local Boys U10 team 2 Kepner
tba
Boys
U20
2014 U10 Travel Boys D1 Morrison
tba
Boys
U20
2015 U11 Boys Travel Morrison D1
tba
Boys
U20
2017 U14 Voter D1
Pat Voter
Boys
U20
Voter 03/04 D1
tba
Coed
OPEN
2013 Super Senior #1 Davis
tba
Coed
OPEN
2013 Super Senior #2 Howes
tba
Coed
OPEN
2013 U6/7 #1 Mann-McCall
David McCall
Coed
OPEN
2013 U6/7 #10 Simpson
tba
Coed
OPEN
2013 U6/7 #11 Ericson
Nicholas Ericson
Coed
OPEN
2013 U6/7 #2 Morin
tba
Coed
OPEN
2013 U6/7 #3 Genest-Harmon
tba
Coed
OPEN
2013 U6/7 #4 Kane-Tanguay
Michael Kane
Coed
OPEN
2013 U6/7 #5 Rothwell, Felix
tba
Coed
OPEN
2013 U6/7 #6 Boisonault
tba
Coed
OPEN
2013 U6/7 #7 Sheppard
tba
Coed
OPEN
2013 U6/7 #8 Rothwell, Natalia
tba
Coed
OPEN
2013 U6/7 #9 Baron
tba
Coed
OPEN
2014 Super Seniors
tba
Coed
OPEN
2015 U14 Boys Travel Yong D2
tba
Coed
OPEN
2015 U18 Super Seniors Soule
tba
Coed
OPEN
2017 TOPS
Nicole Santamore
Coed
OPEN
TOPS
Nicole Santamore
Coed
U9
2019 Little Kickers Blue
Erica Mann
Coed
U9
2019 Little Kickers Green
Erica Mann
Coed
U9
2019 Little Kickers Red
Erica Mann
Coed
U9
2019 Little Kickers Yellow
Erica Mann
Coed
U10
Little Kickers Blue
tba
Nathalie Dion
Coed
U10
Little Kickers Green
tba
Nathalie Dion
Coed
U10
Little Kickers Red
tba
Nathalie Dion
Coed
U10
Little Kickers Yellow
tba
Nathalie Dion
Coed
U11
2017 Little Kicker Team Yellow
tba
Coed
U11
2017 Little Kickers Team Blue
tba
Coed
U11
2017 Little Kickers Team Green
tba
Coed
U11
2017 Little Kickers Team Red
tba
Coed
U11
2019 Pee Wee Frew
Lindsey Frew
Coed
U11
2019 Pee Wee Sawtelle
Eric Sawtelle
Coed
U11
2019 Pee Wee-Adams
Lauren Adams
Coed
U11
2019 Pee Wee-Ericson
Nicholas Ericson
Coed
U11
2019 Pee Wee-Payeur
Jason Payeur
Coed
U11
2019 Pee Wee-Vachon
Gerrick Vachon
Coed
U12
2016 Little Kickers Team Yellow
tba
Coed
U12
PeeWee Angers
Michelle Angers
Coed
U12
PeeWee Bolduc
Britney Bolduc
Coed
U12
PeeWee Harriman
Brandon Harriman
Coed
U12
PeeWee LeBlanc
Kevin LeBlanc
Coed
U12
PeeWee Pelletier
Krista Pelletier
Coed
U12
PeeWee Reitan
Michael Reitan
Coed
U12
PeeWee Szymbor
Catherine Szymbor
Coed
U12
PeeWee Winchester
Christopher Winchester
Coed
U13
2017 Local Coed U6/U7 Black
tba
Coed
U13
2017 Local Coed U6/U7 Bolduc
Britney Bolduc
Coed
U13
2017 Local Coed U6/U7 Legnard
tba
Coed
U13
2017 Local Coed U6/U7 Ouellette
tba
Coed
U13
2017 Local Coed U6/U7 Perkins
tba
Coed
U13
2017 Local Coed U6/U7 Simpson
tba
Coed
U13
2017 Local Coed U6/U7 Watson
tba
Coed
U13
2017 Local Coed U6/U7 Winchester
tba
Coed
U14
2016 U6/U7 Bourgoin
tba
Coed
U14
2016 U6/U7 Cole
Timothy Cole
Coed
U14
2016 U6/U7 Fallon
tba
Coed
U14
2016 U6/U7 Lolley
tba
Coed
U14
2016 U6/U7 Morin
tba
Coed
U14
2016 U6/U7 Ouellette
tba
Coed
U14
2016 U6/U7 Sapiel
tba
Coed
U14
2016 U6/U7 Simpson
tba
Coed
U14
2016 U6/U7 Stimmell
tba
Coed
U14
2016 U6/U7 Yong
tba
Coed
U15
2015 U6/U7 Lolley
tba
Coed
U16
2014 U6/7 #1 Baron
tba
Coed
U16
2014 U6/7 #10 Miscio
tba
Coed
U16
2014 U6/7 #3 Ericson
Nicholas Ericson
Coed
U16
2014 U6/7 #4 Genest
tba
Coed
U16
2015 U6/U7 Boissonneault
tba
Coed
U16
2015 U6/U7 Cole
Timothy Cole
Coed
U16
2015 U6/U7 Gosling
tba
Coed
U16
2015 U6/U7 Hoening
Lance Hoenig
Coed
U16
2015 U6/U7 Houle
tba
Coed
U16
2015 U6/U7 Mann
Erica Mann
Coed
U16
2015 U6/U7 Miscio
tba
Coed
U16
2015 U6/U7 Payeur
tba
Coed
U16
2015 U6/U7 Soucy
tba
Coed
U16
2015 U6/U7 Willey
tba
Coed
U16
2015 U6/U7 Winchester
tba
Coed
U17
2014 U6/7 #11 Nickerson
tba
Coed
U17
2014 U6/7 #12 Boissonnealt
tba
Coed
U17
2014 U6/7 #2 Ouellette
tba
Coed
U17
2014 U6/7 #5 Hoenig
Lance Hoenig
Coed
U17
2014 U6/7 #6 Hebler
tba
Coed
U17
2014 U6/7 #7 Winchester
tba
Coed
U17
2014 U6/7 #8 Houle
tba
Coed
U17
2014 U6/7 #9 McCall
David McCall
Girls
OPEN
2013 U10 LOCAL Girls 1: Robertson
tba
Girls
OPEN
2013 U10 LOCAL Girls 2: Taylor
tba
Girls
OPEN
2013 U11 LOCAL Girls FortinHill-Ames
tba
Girls
OPEN
2013 U11G Toothaker
tba
Girls
OPEN
2013 U12G D1Tarbox
Adam Tarbox
Girls
OPEN
2013 U12G D2 Cote
tba
Girls
OPEN
2013 U14G D1 Beaudoin
tba
Girls
OPEN
2013 U14G D2 Ouellette
tba
Girls
OPEN
2014 Local Girls U11 Morin
tba
Girls
OPEN
2014 U12 Girls Travel D1 Toothaker
tba
Girls
OPEN
2014 U12 Girls Travel D2 Tranchemontagne
tba
Girls
OPEN
2014 U12G Pinetree Hludik
tba
Girls
OPEN
2014 U13 Girls Travel D1 Tarbox
Adam Tarbox
Girls
OPEN
2015 U12 Girls Local Morin
tba
Girls
OPEN
2015 U12 Girls Travel Taylor D1
tba
Girls
OPEN
2015 U12G Pinetree Hludik
Michael Hludik
Girls
OPEN
2015 U13 Girls Travel Hludik D1
Michael Hludik
Girls
OPEN
2015 U14 Girls Travel Tarbox
Adam Tarbox
Girls
OPEN
Hludik 02/03 D2
Michael Hludik
Girls
U13
2019 Jr Girls Bourque
Teena Bourque
Girls
U13
2019 Jr Girls Ouellette
Matthew Ouellette
Girls
U13
2019 Jr Girls-Simpson
Stephanie Simpson
Girls
U13
2019 Jr Girls-Winchester
Christopher Winchester
Girls
U14
Jr Girls U9
tba
Girls
U14
Jr Girls U9 Bourque
Teena Bourque
Girls
U14
Jr Girls U9 Fiandaca
Greg Fiandaca
Girls
U14
Jr Girls U9 Merrill
Sara Merrill
Girls
U14
Jr Girls U9 Simpson
tba
Girls
U14
U10 Girls-Fiandaca-Team 2
Greg Fiandaca
Girls
U14
U10 Girls-M.Simpson-Team 1
tba
Girls
U15
2017 Local Girls U8/U9 Miscio
tba
Girls
U15
2017 Local Girls U8/U9 Desrochers
tba
Girls
U15
U11 Girls-Adornetto
Jason Adornetto
Girls
U15
U11 Girls-Miscio
Thomas Miscio
Girls
U16
2016 Local U8/U9 Adornetto
Jason Adornetto
Girls
U16
2016 Local U8/U9 Hoening
Lance Hoenig
Girls
U16
2016 Local U8/U9 Houle
tba
Girls
U16
2016 Local U8/U9 Soucy
tba
Girls
U16
2017 U10G Pinetree McCall
David McCall
Girls
U16
2019 Pinetree U11 Girls McCall
David McCall
Girls
U16
McCall 07/08
David McCall
Girls
U16
U12 Girls-Dumond-D2
Andrew Dumond
Girls
U16
U12 Girls-McCall-D1
David McCall
Girls
U17
2015 U8/U9 Girls Local #1 McCall
David McCall
Girls
U17
LaPanne 06/07
tba
Girls
U17
Rothwell 06/07
tba
Girls
U17
U13 Girls-Hanson-D2
Emily Hanson
Girls
U18
2014 U8/9 Girls LOCAL #1 Lapanne
tba
Girls
U18
2014 U8/9 Girls LOCAL #2 Sheppard
tba
Girls
U18
2014 U8/9 Girls LOCAL #3 Fiandaca
tba
Girls
U18
2014 U8/9 Girls LOCAL Dubois
tba
Girls
U18
2015 Girls local Columbus Day
David McCall
Girls
U18
2015 Girls local Columbus Day2
tba
Girls
U18
2015 U8/U9 Girls Local #2 Genest
tba
Girls
U18
2015 U8/U9 Girls Local #3 Sheppard
tba
Girls
U18
2015 U8/U9 Girls Local #4 Stimmell
tba
Girls
U18
2015 U8/U9 Girls Local #5 Lapanne
tba
Girls
U18
Montgomery 05/06
Samantha Montgomery
Girls
U18
U14 D2 Girls-Team 1
tba
Girls
U19
2013 U8/9 Girls LOCAL #1 Kane
tba
Girls
U19
2013 U8/9 Girls LOCAL #2 Tarbox
Adam Tarbox
Girls
U19
2013 U8/9 Girls LOCAL #5 Mann
Nate Mann
Girls
U19
2014 U8/9 Girls LOCAL #4 Janousek
tba
Girls
U19
2015 U10 Girls Local Montgomery
Samantha Montgomery
Girls
U19
2015 U10 Girls Travel White D1
tba
Girls
U19
2018 U13G Pinetree Hludik
Michael Hludik
Girls
U19
Tarbox 04/05 D1
Adam Tarbox
Girls
U19
Tarbox U14 D2 Girls
Adam Tarbox
Girls
U19
White 04/05 D2
tba
Girls
U20
2012 U9 Girls LOCAL #5 Hebler
tba
Girls
U20
2013 U8/9 Girls LOCAL #3 Mcleod
tba
Girls
U20
2013 U8/9 Girls LOCAL #4 Sheppard
tba
Girls
U20
2014 Local Girls U10 Team 1 Sheppard
tba
Girls
U20
2014 U10 Girls Travel D1 Tarbox
Adam Tarbox
Girls
U20
2014 U10 Girls Travel D2 Kane
tba
Girls
U20
2014 U11 Girls Travel D1 Taylor
tba
Girls
U20
2015 U11 Girls Travel Kane
tba
Girls
U20
2015 U11 Girls Travel Tarbox
Adam Tarbox
Girls
U20
2017 U14 Hludik D2
Michael Hludik
Girls
U20
Pinetree Girls Tarbox
Adam Tarbox